menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B14 Classic 1
date_range
THU, MAY 02, 2019
Round:
B
#897222
05/02/19 08:00 PM
place
Miller Park - #09
Score
B2 vs B6
3
Home Team:
EPSC+-14UBoys-C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 07, 2019
Round:
B
#897199
05/07/19 07:00 PM
place
Shoreview Commons - #1
Score
B6 vs B7
8
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
SAYEC - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 14, 2019
Round:
B
#897201
05/14/19 05:30 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
B6 vs B2
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
5
Away Team:
EPSC+-14UBoys-C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, MAY 28, 2019
Round:
B
#897209
05/28/19 07:00 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
B6 vs B1
1
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
FRI, MAY 31, 2019
Round:
B
#897195
05/31/19 07:00 PM
place
Selke - #16
Score
B5 vs B6
0
Home Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
THU, JUN 06, 2019
Round:
B
#897225
06/06/19 07:15 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
B6 vs B4
4
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 10, 2019
Round:
B
#897230
06/10/19 07:15 PM
place
Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields - #1
Score
B1 vs B6
8
Home Team:
Sporting St. Croix 05 Academy Boys
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 11, 2019
Round:
B
#897215
06/11/19 06:00 PM
place
Blake Middle School - #1
Score
B3 vs B6
3
Home Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 18, 2019
Round:
B
#897216
06/18/19 05:30 PM
place
Southpointe - #29
Score
B6 vs B5
6
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Central Minn - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
MON, JUN 24, 2019
Round:
B
#897204
06/24/19 07:40 PM
place
STMA Middle School East - #09
Score
B4 vs B6
3
Home Team:
STMA - Durruty
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
TUE, JUN 25, 2019
Round:
B
#897220
06/25/19 07:15 PM
place
Tiza Academy Field - #1
Score
B7 vs B6
0
Home Team:
SAYEC - Boys 14 C1
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
6
Away Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
WED, JUN 26, 2019
Round:
B
#897236
06/26/19 07:00 PM
place
Roseville High School - #1
Score
B6 vs B3
2
Home Team:
North Suburban Soccer Association - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Keliix-Intra - B14
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact